Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SOUTH STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3BG
← Back to All Properties