98, SUMMER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£848,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£848,500+2.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£830,000+238.8%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+79.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1