Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, RADBOURNE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£15,275 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,725
+16.1%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Terraced
+£29,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3HD
← Back to All Properties