Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, TREFOIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
-0.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+39.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9EY
← Back to All Properties