Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROCKS HILL DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+66.1%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5RE
← Back to All Properties