47, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+105.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+67.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1