Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-7.8%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+74.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TN
← Back to All Properties