16, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+78.5%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+11.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1