20, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+37.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-1.5%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+177.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+8.3%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1