Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+89.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£121,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,350
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties