APARTMENT 507, 6, OLDHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 5DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,800
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£46,991 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,800+33.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,991 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,809
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1