Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+64.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,495
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HG
← Back to All Properties