Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ELMORE AVENUE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+87.8%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,500
+6.8%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+7.0%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+259.9%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EP
← Back to All Properties