Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE CROFTS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+14.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9LJ
← Back to All Properties