Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TOTTERIDGE DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+22.0%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JH
← Back to All Properties