Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, DRAPERFIELD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-15.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 21 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3PR
← Back to All Properties