Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-7.5%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+23.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8RG
← Back to All Properties