Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties