Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LEYBOURNE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV9 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+24.7%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,250
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV9 5QG
← Back to All Properties