67, THE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+3.2%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+224.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£172,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,150
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1