Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GORING ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+159.6%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5LT
← Back to All Properties