Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLSIDE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£428,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+197.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7QL
← Back to All Properties