Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FARRIERS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+51.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-14.7%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3PL
← Back to All Properties