Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST CHRISTOPHER CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6TY
← Back to All Properties