Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+44.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2AA
← Back to All Properties