Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, THE WHARF, WOOL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+22.4%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5QR
← Back to All Properties