16, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£458,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£458,000+144.9%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+240.0%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1