Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUDLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+58.4%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+37.7%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9QH
← Back to All Properties