Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FINCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+52.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+33.4%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+59.9%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9AL
← Back to All Properties