3, SOMERWOOD CLOSE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA16 6BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+141.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+11.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,465
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1