Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ACRESGATE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,200
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,200
+5.7%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+3.9%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 4UF
← Back to All Properties