7, LOXLEY MOUNT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 9RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,955
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.7%
Price Change
-£174,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,955-52.7%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Detached
-£174,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+240.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£233,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1