8, GREEN LANE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 6TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£543,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£925,000+142.5%
Sold on 2 April 2020
Detached
+£543,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£381,500+55.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1