Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+29.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+83.7%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties