11, FREER GARDENS, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.7%
Price Change
+£111,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+426.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£111,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,200-20.5%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 11 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1