Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PAPRIKA CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+73.5%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2LS
← Back to All Properties