Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ANVIL TERRACE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£63,260 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+17.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£63,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,240
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WR
← Back to All Properties