Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORMAN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+78.6%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+92.6%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JQ
← Back to All Properties