Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+28.3%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+56.2%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+22.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+134.3%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties