Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRADWAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+18.0%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995
+30.7%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
+£117,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 9 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8BE
← Back to All Properties