315, POOLSTOCK LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+344.2%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1