Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LOWEFIELDS, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+41.5%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+74.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2LH
← Back to All Properties