Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, HENLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+177.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1BW
← Back to All Properties