76, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+112.0%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+4.4%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1