44, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+145.3%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500-52.3%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
-£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1