Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 December 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+4.4%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BX
← Back to All Properties