Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 17, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+83.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+41.8%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DW
← Back to All Properties