Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+34.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties