1, HARCOURT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+153.3%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1