Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EDITH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5EP
← Back to All Properties